Timetable - 22/04/2017

Special Timetable

Back to Timetable Overview

Trains

Please visit the main Diesel Gala webpage for the full timetable and locomotive allocations

Buses

Bus Number: 339
Epping Stn09.4510.2510.5511.2512.0012.3013.0013.3514.1014.4015.1515.4516.15
North Weald Stn (Arr)09.5710.3711.0711.3712.1312.4313.1313.4814.2314.5215.2715.5716.27
North Weald Stn (Dep)11.1211.3812.2013.5514.3016.10
Ongar Stn11.2311.4912.3114.0614.4116.21
Ongar - Two Brewers11.2511.5112.3314.0814.4316.23
Shenfield Station11.4815.0616.46
Shenfield Station10.5011.5015.10
Ongar - Two Brewers11.1311.5312.1312.5314.1015.33
Ongar Stn11.1511.5512.1512.5514.1215.35
North Weald Stn (Arr)11.2612.0612.2613.0614.2315.46
North Weald Stn (Dep)10.1010.4011.1011.4012.1012.4013.1513.5514.2515.0015.3016.0016.35
Epping Stn10.2210.5211.2211.5212.2212.5213.2714.0714.3715.1215.4216.1216.47
Bus Number: 339
Epping Stn08.4516.4817.5018.50
North Weald Stn (Arr)08.5717.0018.0019.02
Epping Stn
Epping Stn
Ongar Stn19.50
Shenfield Station20.15
Shenfield Station09.0016.47
Ongar Stn09.2517.12
North Weald Stn (Arr)
Epping Stn
North Weald Stn (Dep)17.3518.3520.0521.35
Epping Stn17.4718.4720.1721.47

Back to Timetable Overview