Timetable - 28/07/2017

Special Timetable

Back to Timetable Overview

Epping Ongar Railway timetable and fares information for 2017-07-28

Trains

Epping Forest11:3712:1713:1713:4714:1715:0715:3216:0716:5717:4719:27
North Weald Arr11:4512:2513:2513:5514:2515:1515:4016:1517:0517:5519:35
North Weald Dep10:1011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0015:5016:4017:3018:2019:4521:00
Ongar10:2511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:0516:5517:4518:3520:0021:15
Ongar10:4011:3512:3513:3514:3515:3016:2017:1018:0018:5020:1521:30
North Weald Arr10:5511:5012:5013:5014:5015:4516:3517:2518:1519:0520:3021:45
North Weald Dep11:2512:0513:0514:0513:3514:5515:2015:5516:4517:3519:15
Epping Forest11:3312:1313:1314:1313:4315:0315:2816:0316:5317:4319:23

Buses

Bus Number: 339
Epping Stn09.4510.2510.5511.2512.0012.3013.0013.3514.1014.4015.1515.4516.15
North Weald Stn (Arr)09.5710.3711.0711.3712.1312.4313.1313.4814.2314.5215.2715.5716.27
North Weald Stn (Dep)11.1211.3812.2013.5514.3016.10
Ongar Stn11.2311.4912.3114.0614.4116.21
Ongar - Two Brewers11.2511.5112.3314.0814.4316.23
Shenfield Station11.4815.0616.46
Shenfield Station10.5011.5015.10
Ongar - Two Brewers11.1311.5312.1312.5314.1015.33
Ongar Stn11.1511.5512.1512.5514.1215.35
North Weald Stn (Arr)11.2612.0612.2613.0614.2315.46
North Weald Stn (Dep)10.1010.4011.1011.4012.1012.4013.1513.5514.2515.0015.3016.0016.35
Epping Stn10.2210.5211.2211.5212.2212.5213.2714.0714.3715.1215.4216.1216.47
Bus Number: 339
Epping Stn16.5517.2518.0018.4519.30
North Weald Stn (Arr)17.0717.3718.1218.5719.42
North Weald Stn (Dep)18.3021.30
Ongar Stn18.4121.41
Ongar - Two Brewers18.4321.43
Shenfield Station19.0622.06
Shenfield Station16.55
Ongar - Two Brewers17.18
Ongar Stn17.20
North Weald Stn (Arr)17.31
North Weald Stn (Dep)17.1017.4518.3019.1520.0020.4522.00
Epping Stn17.2217.5718.4219.2720.1220.5722.12

Back to Timetable Overview